Sign Up
 
Log In
624 Players Online
09:58:08 MST
Sign Up or Log In With:
Facebook
Google
Twitter
Marapets is mobile friendly
Marapets is mobile friendly
I'm a part-time Mara-Artist, been working for Mara for about 8 years now.
While other artists like Scribble and Koichi takes care of most of the unique poses, I do mostly standard poses, revamps and items!
Name: Andrea
Nickname: Nal, Nalk, B, Andie/Andy
Age: 31
Birthday: September 13, 1988

Hobby: Drawing, baking, making charm bracelets and keychains
Favourite Food: Ice cream, peanut butter, cheesecake, lemonade, birthday cake, mom’s homemade meatloaf

Favourite cartoon: Spongebob, Adventure Time, Steven Universe, My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic, Ed Edd n Eddy, Futurama, Disenchantment, Invader Zim

Favourite TV Show: Untold Stories of the ER, Sugar Stars, Whose Line, Iron Chef, Halloween/Holiday Baking Championship, Restaurant: Impossible, Bar Rescue, Hoarders, Zombie House Flipping (sure it’s scripted, I just like seeing really messed-up houses get cleaned, hehe!), Dr. Pimple Popper

Favourite games: Animal Crossing, Pokemon, The Elder Scrolls, Minecraft, The Neverhood
Nalkaria
Player for 15 years & 7 daysJoined 18th Jul 2006 17:38
Player for 15 years & 7 days Joined 18th Jul 2006 17:38


Nalkaria has collected 11 of 77 Giftboxes

Double Crystals
Extra Pet (5)
Gym
Missing Food
Missing Learnable
Missing Plushies
Missing Wardrobe
Monthly Checklist
Price Order
School
Shop Pricer


Nalkaria has collected 3 of 25 Maps