Sign Up
 
Log In
901 Players Online
18:28:14 MST
Sign Up or Log In With:
Facebook
Google
Twitter
Bingo
in 1 minute
MP1,123,107MP
Bingo
in 1 minute
MP1,123,107MP
Marapets is mobile friendly
Marapets is mobile friendly
Congratulations! You found the Cracked Hidden Avatar!
1,000 wins Feb 20, 2012!

freemo
  1. Rowing
    31st May 2019 05:19
    1 year, 4 months & 20 days ago
  2. 3,750 Days Old
    27th May 2019 21:08
    1 year, 4 months & 23 days ago
  3. Triathlon
    26th May 2019 13:45
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  4. Archery
    26th May 2019 12:30
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  5. Rugby
    26th May 2019 11:29
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  6. Triathlon
    26th May 2019 10:30
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  7. Judo
    26th May 2019 07:53
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  8. Temple of Transumption
    17th May 2012 09:11
    8 years, 5 months & 5 days ago
  9. BP
    9th May 2012 17:57
    8 years, 5 months & 13 days ago
  10. Current missions
    28th Jul 2010 04:43
    10 years, 2 months & 24 days ago
...
..
Rowing
1 year, 4 months & 20 days ago
31st May 2019 05:19

Aasreal entered the Ultimate group of the Rowing competition.
Aasreal came in 4th Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Kierxan entered the Expert group of the Rowing competition.
Kierxan came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Angelmist entered the Intermediate group of the Rowing competition.
Angelmist came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Dellalynn entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Dellalynn came in 3rd Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Zakkerz entered the Expert group of the Rowing competition.
Zakkerz came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Looneybaloony entered the Ultimate group of the Rowing competition.
Looneybaloony came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Bobbette entered the Ultimate group of the Rowing competition.
Bobbette came in 1st Place and won 20 Olympic Points

Freemo entered the Intermediate group of the Rowing competition.
Freemo came in 1st Place and won 5 Olympic Points

Apolon entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Apolon came in 2nd Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Bellaboogster entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Bellaboogster came in 1st Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Nezetta entered the Expert group of the Rowing competition.
Nezetta came in 4th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Casblanca entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Casblanca came in 3rd Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Mizzybella entered the Intermediate group of the Rowing competition.
Mizzybella came in 2nd Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Gannett entered the Expert group of the Rowing competition.
Gannett came in 4th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

CalicoCat entered the Ultimate group of the Rowing competition.
CalicoCat came in 3rd Place and won 5 Olympic Points

Petrarch entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Petrarch came in 5th Place and did not win a prize.

Lenov entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Lenov came in 5th Place and did not win a prize.

Clauses entered the Beginner group of the Rowing competition.
Clauses came in 4th Place and did not win a prize.



50 Olympic Points

3,750 Days Old
1 year, 4 months & 23 days ago
27th May 2019 21:08

Congratulations! Your marapets account has passed the 3,750 Days Old status!

To reward you for your loyalty and staying with Marapets for this long, King Baspinar has just given you 25 Strength, Defence & Speed Stats for all of your Pets!

Thanks for playing Marapets!

Triathlon
1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
26th May 2019 13:45

Triathlon


Aasreal entered the Ultimate group of the Triathlon competition.
Aasreal came in 2nd Place and won 10 Olympic Points

Kierxan entered the Expert group of the Triathlon competition.
Kierxan came in 4th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Angelmist entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Angelmist came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Dellalynn entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Dellalynn came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Zakkerz entered the Ultimate group of the Triathlon competition.
Zakkerz came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Looneybaloony entered the Olympian (+1) group of the Triathlon competition.
Looneybaloony came in 5th Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Bobbette entered the Ultimate group of the Triathlon competition.
Bobbette came in 3rd Place and won 5 Olympic Points

Freemo entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Freemo came in 3rd Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Apolon entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Apolon came in 2nd Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Bellaboogster entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Bellaboogster came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Nezetta entered the Olympian (+1) group of the Triathlon competition.
Nezetta came in 2nd Place and won 11 Olympic Points

Casblanca entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Casblanca came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Mizzybella entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Mizzybella came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Gannett entered the Ultimate group of the Triathlon competition.
Gannett came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

CalicoCat entered the Ultimate group of the Triathlon competition.
CalicoCat came in 4th Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Petrarch entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Petrarch came in 3rd Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Lenov entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Lenov came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Clauses entered the Intermediate group of the Triathlon competition.
Clauses came in 3rd Place and won 2 Olympic Points



Archery
1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
26th May 2019 12:30

Archery

Aasreal entered the Ultimate group of the Archery competition.
Aasreal came in 4th Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Kierxan entered the Beginner group of the Archery competition.
Kierxan came in 4th Place and did not win a prize.

Angelmist entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Angelmist came in 3rd Place and did not win a prize.

Dellalynn entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Dellalynn came in 2nd Place and did not win a prize.

Zakkerz entered the Ultimate group of the Archery competition.
Zakkerz came in 2nd Place and won 10 Olympic Points

Looneybaloony entered the Ultimate group of the Archery competition.
Looneybaloony came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Bobbette entered the Ultimate group of the Archery competition.
Bobbette came in 2nd Place and won 10 Olympic Points

Freemo entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Freemo came in 5th Place and did not win a prize.

Apolon entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Apolon came in 2nd Place and did not win a prize.

Bellaboogster entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Bellaboogster came in 3rd Place and did not win a prize.

Nezetta entered the Expert group of the Archery competition.
Nezetta came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Casblanca entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Casblanca came in 4th Place and did not win a prize.

Mizzybella entered the Beginner group of the Archery competition.
Mizzybella came in 3rd Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Gannett entered the Expert group of the Archery competition.
Gannett came in 2nd Place and won 5 Olympic Points

CalicoCat entered the Expert group of the Archery competition.
CalicoCat came in 3rd Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Petrarch entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Petrarch came in 3rd Place and did not win a prize.

Lenov entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Lenov came in 3rd Place and did not win a prize.

Clauses entered the Untrained group of the Archery competition.
Clauses came in 4th Place and did not win a prize.



35 Olympic Points



Rugby
1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
26th May 2019 11:29

Rugby

Aasreal entered the Ultimate group of the Rugby competition.
Aasreal came in 3rd Place and won 5 Olympic Points

Kierxan entered the Expert group of the Rugby competition.
Kierxan came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Angelmist entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Angelmist came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Dellalynn entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Dellalynn came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Zakkerz entered the Ultimate group of the Rugby competition.
Zakkerz came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Looneybaloony entered the Ultimate group of the Rugby competition.
Looneybaloony came in 4th Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Bobbette entered the Ultimate group of the Rugby competition.
Bobbette came in 5th Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Freemo entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Freemo came in 4th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Apolon entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Apolon came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Bellaboogster entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Bellaboogster came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Nezetta entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Nezetta came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Casblanca entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Casblanca came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Mizzybella entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Mizzybella came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

Gannett entered the Expert group of the Rugby competition.
Gannett came in 5th Place and won 1 Olympics Point

CalicoCat entered the Ultimate group of the Rugby competition.
CalicoCat came in 2nd Place and won 10 Olympic Points

Petrarch entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Petrarch came in 3rd Place and won 2 Olympic Points

Lenov entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Lenov came in 2nd Place and won 3 Olympic Points

Clauses entered the Intermediate group of the Rugby competition.
Clauses came in 3rd Place and won 2 Olympic Points



39 Olympic Points

...
..
  1. Rowing
    31st May 2019 05:19
    1 year, 4 months & 20 days ago
  2. 3,750 Days Old
    27th May 2019 21:08
    1 year, 4 months & 23 days ago
  3. Triathlon
    26th May 2019 13:45
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  4. Archery
    26th May 2019 12:30
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  5. Rugby
    26th May 2019 11:29
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  6. Triathlon
    26th May 2019 10:30
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  7. Judo
    26th May 2019 07:53
    1 year, 4 months & 25 days ago
  8. Temple of Transumption
    17th May 2012 09:11
    8 years, 5 months & 5 days ago
  9. BP
    9th May 2012 17:57
    8 years, 5 months & 13 days ago
  10. Current missions
    28th Jul 2010 04:43
    10 years, 2 months & 24 days ago